Soccer Magazine

Pick'em League: Gameweek 7 Results

By Thetoaststaff

NameCSCOXThis WeekPTS

Brandon1131271164

Zach33036639

K.A. Orris32739936

FBEO52044335

Rich S.82527849

Jonathan W.72231843

Garrett D.52431839

Snow R.22731933

Kim M.42026832

Matt S.31522624

Will H.216121022

Alex L.01010010

Jeff F.01010010


Relative newcomer Will H. came up big with a 10 point performance this week, missing on only two matches.  He finished just one point behind this week's high scorer, Brandon, who topped out at 11 points.
Gameweek 7 High Score: Brandon, 11 pts


You Might Also Like :

Back to Featured Articles on Logo Paperblog

These articles might interest you :

Magazines