2016 Watched List
I did a watched list last year and now I have decided to make a slight twist on it all, I will continue to do a list of the order I watched them all but I will also rank the 10 films from worst to best. So here is the list, what do you think and how do you rate this films.
Here is 551 – 560
1. Eddie the Eagle
2. Assassin’s Creed
3. My Neighbours the Yamadas
4. Tales From Earthsea
5. Fruitvale Station
6. Sunshine Cleaning
7. King of Devil’s Island
8. The Girl on the Train
9. Hunting Grounds
10. The Covenant
This is how I rate these films from worst to best.
10) Assassin’s Creed
9) The Girl on the Train
8) Tales from Earthsea
7) Hunting Grounds
6) My Neighbours the Yamadas
5) The Covenant
4) Fruitvale Station
3) King of Devil’s Island
2) Sunshine Cleaning
1) Eddie the Eagle