2016 Watched List
I did a watched list last year and now I have decided to make a slight twist on it all, I will continue to do a list of the order I watched them all but I will also rank the 10 films from worst to best. So here is the list, what do you think and how do you rate this films.
Here is 381 – 390
1. Class A
2. The Evil Gene
3. Sing Street
4. Antibirth
5. Silent Hill Revelation
6. Deep Rising
7. Interstellar
8. Turbo Kid
9. 30 Days of Night
10. Lego Movie
This is how I rate these films from worst to best. This also feels unfair because most of these I just watched because I enjoyed as I wanted to relax before my holiday.
10) Antibirth
9) The Evil Gene
8) Class A
7) Silent Hill Revelation
6) Deep Rising
5) The Lego Movie
4) 30 Days of Night
3) Turbo Kid
2) Sing Street
1) Interstellar